Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Exceptional Apartment with Direct Eiffel Tower View, 1 bedroom - Paris 16th

Rue de la Tour, 75116, Paris
50 m2, Piso: 82 Habitaciones1 Cama2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

An exceptional apartment located on Rue de la Tour, in the heart of the prestigious 16th arrondissement, just a few steps from Trocadéro. Perched on the 8th floor with secure lift access, this fully renovated 50 m² one-bedroom apartment offers a breathtaking, unobstructed view of the Eiffel Tower – a rare privilege in Paris. Designed for business travellers, expatriates, diplomats and corporate stays, this residence combines state-of-the-art home automation, contemporary design and absolute com...

Información adicional

Strong points : - Ultra-fast fibre Wi-Fi - Smart home lighting & ambience control - Devialet speaker (exceptional sound quality) - Two televisions (living room + bedroom) - Washing machine - Secure coded lift access - Modern heating and perfect insulation Prime Location – Rue de la Tour, Paris 16th : - 5 min from Trocadéro - 10 min from Avenue Victor Hugo - 12 min from the Arc de Triomphe - Surrounded by gourmet restaurants, fine bakeries, and elegant boutiques - Quiet and highly secure neigh...

Servicios

Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
02.12.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

No loud noise or disturbance after 10 p.m.

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

4500 €

Tasa de servicio única

399 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

4899 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

4500 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

4500 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

150 €