Design Appartment for 6 people Panthéon
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Located just 2 minutes from the Pantheon, this superb apartment located on the third floor with elevator and renovated in 2022 is composed of: - a dining room, - an equipped kitchen open to the living room - a master room with double bed and its bathroom - two bedrooms with double beds - a main bathroom The modern and warm decoration will make you appreciate your stay in Paris.
Información adicional
Happy and lively neighborhood in the heart of Paris near Notre Dame Cathedral! The accommodation is equipped with air conditioning and wifi. Payment terms: for bookings of less than two months we require full payment on the day of booking For stays of more than two months we offer payment in two or three instalments depending on the length of stay Thank you.
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 1
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 2
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio 3
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
Se permiten mascotas con condiciones
under a previous request
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
6600 €
Tasa de servicio única
399 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
6999 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza2000 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes6600 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
100 €