Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Cute, gorgeous suite

Böttcherkamp, 22549, Hamburg
69 m2, Piso: 22 Habitaciones100 Mbps2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Open the door and off you go - your run through the Volkspark starts after a few hundred meters. The airport is 15 minutes away. The walk to the Lurup Center takes hardly more than 10 minutes. Gas station, even a Mc Donalds is around the corner. Life in Hamburg's Lurup district is as close to nature as it is urban. The apartment is generously cut and gives a lot of air to breathe. Here you can live and live well. You will find everything you need in your new apartment. Automatic washer-dryer, ...

Información adicional

The "Luruper Höfe" are being completed quickly and will be connected by two large, green courtyards. You have a discount store (Aldi) in the "Luruper Höfe" in the basement. You need a parking space? Please contact me. My new spacious condominium (first occupancy) is very bright, comfortably furnished and energy-efficiently heated. Your balcony has a comfortable couch, among other things, with a view of treetops. The underfloor heating ensures comfort and the modern video intercom system makes ...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
6 meses
Disponible desde
31.12.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

I will hand over our apartment to you in a hygienic condition. Please -Do not smoke in our apartment and do not have any pets. -Since you may receive mail for us during your rental period, we ask you to empty the mailbox regularly and inform us about mail. -Please set TV etc. to room volume and observe the quiet hours 12.00 -15.00 and 22.00 - 7.00. -Do not store flammable materials -please do not drill holes in the wall and floor (underfloor heating) -Please give us a copy of your liability in...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1950 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2249 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

3500 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1950 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

200 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Clase de eficiencia energética: A
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Calor y energía combinada energía renovable
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción de suelo
  • Año de construcción: 2020
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 50 kWh/(m²*a)