Cozy Parisian flat near Montmartre, 2mins from metro
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Perfect blend of comfort and style in this charming, newly renovated one-bedroom apartment located on 2nd floor no elevator. Thoughtfully designed to accommodate up to three guests, this modern living space in the dynamic cultural neighbourhood has its own charm and lots of nice restaurants walking distance to Montmartre. The La basilique du Sacré-Cœur de Montmartre is 800m away. Accessible to multiple metro lignes walking distance from apartment making visit in Paris easy breezy.
Información adicional
Renovated, modern 1-bedroom fully equipped. Kitchen: The well-equipped and functional kitchen includes: - Microwave - Kettle - Coffee machine - Toaster - 2-burner induction cooktop Bedroom: The bedroom features a comfortable double bed and a 3 speed ceiling fan to keep you cool on hot days. An open wardrobe is available for all your storage needs. Living Room: The living room includes a sofa that converts into a sofa bed (120x190 cm), suitable for an adult or two children. We recommend the s...
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
Our property is NO SMOKING and NO PARTY allowed.
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
1250 €
Tasa de servicio única
399 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
1649 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza1250 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes1250 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
150 €