Cozy living in Kassel near Uni, clinic, Rheinmetall & Mercedes
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Overview Welcome to your temporary home in Kassel! Die Fichte is a bright, newly renovated apartment with a cozy atmosphere, ideal for relaxing evenings and longer stays. A fully equipped kitchen, a comfortable bedroom with blackout curtains and top-quality mattresses, a completely renovated bathroom, and a lovingly furnished living room await you. Excellent public transport connections and direct parking available on site. Perfect for business travelers, couples, and families. About the apart...
Información adicional
Location The apartment is located in a quiet residential area in the immediate vicinity of the tram. The “Hegelsbergstr.” stop is 2 minutes away. Direct connections (lines 1, 5, RT4) take you to City center in 10 minutes Main train station in 15 minutes Wilhelmshöhe train station in 23 minutes Hospital in 15 minutes University in 5 minutes Within walking distance: Pharmacy in 2 minutes dm in 5 minutes Aldi and Penny in 5 minutes ATM in 2 minutes Kiosk and gas station in 3 minutes Merced...
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
1 Sofá cama
Sala de estar
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
Quiet hours between 10 p.m. and 7 a.m. No parties No commercial activities in the apartment (including mining)
Se permiten mascotas con condiciones
If liability insurance is in place and the pet can be left alone / does not bark
Se permite fumar con condiciones
At the balcony
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
1337 €
Tasa de servicio única
299 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
1636 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza600 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes1337 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
60 €
Certificaciones y regulaciones
Certificado energético
No se requiere certificado energético