Cozy and bright apartment, Gambetta-Père Lachaise district
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Quiet and elegant 2 rooms apartment on the 8th floor with elevator, bright (double exposure), well arranged (appears larger). 7 m² terrace not overlooked with a view of the rooftops of Paris (ideal for breakfasts and aperitifs). Building with caretaker, digital code access, elevator, collective heating. Kitchen equipped with oven and dishwasher, with window onto courtyard. The living room and bedroom open onto the terrace. Bathroom with window. Separate WC. Very lively Gambetta/ Edith Piaf / Sai...
Información adicional
The apartment is quiet and well heated (collective gas heating). The neighborhood is very lively, ideally located between Place Gambetta (Mk2 cinema nearby) and Porte de Bagnolet with all the food shops that make Paris famous (bakeries, caterers, wine cellars, etc.).
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
1 Sofá cama
Sala de estar
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
No loud noises or nuisances after 10 p.m..
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
1789 €
Tasa de servicio única
399 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
2188 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza1700 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes1789 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
200 €