Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Charming whole house with large garden near Kiel – Quiet & Stylish

Wiesenweg, 24113, Molfsee
100 m2, Piso: 15 Habitaciones4 Camas4 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Casa completa

Charming Country House in Molfsee – 10 minutes from Kiel Hbf and near the Baltic Sea. This high-quality property offers a perfect blend of peaceful rural living and modern convenience in one of the best areas around the capital of Schleswig-Holstein. Located in the picturesque municipality of Molfsee, Schulensee. Just south of Kiel, the house provides a generous layout with plenty of natural light and high-end finishes throughout. Key Features of the Property Practical Layout: The home features...

Leer más

Información adicional

Additional Services To ensure a completely care-free stay, the following services can be arranged upon request: Cleaning Service: Professional cleaning to keep your home in pristine condition. Gardening Service: Expert maintenance to ensure the outdoor spaces remain a beautiful retreat throughout the seasons.

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama individual

Dormitorio 2

1 Cama individual

Dormitorio 3

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Estancia máxima
12 meses
Disponible desde
15.06.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Quiet Hours: To respect the peaceful nature of the neighborhood, please keep noise to a minimum. Strictly no noise after 10:00 PM. Waste Management: Proper waste separation is required. Please ensure the "Yellow Bin" (Gelbe Tonne) is placed at the curbside for collection every four weeks according to the local schedule. Property Maintenance: Tenants are responsible for seasonal upkeep, including leaf removal and snow clearing. A professional gardening service can be arranged upon request if pr...

Leer más

Se permiten mascotas con condiciones

Small Dogs - no cats

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

2850 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

3149 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

3500 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

2850 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

250 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

Certificado energético aún no disponible / En proceso de solicitud