Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Bright Fully Furnished 2-Room Apartment with Balcony at a Prime Location (Friedrichshain) 10min to U-bahn, Tram and S-bahn

Gürtelstraße, 10247, Berlin
50 m2, Piso: 52 Habitaciones50 Mbps2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Step into this bright, stylishly furnished 50 m² apartment on the 5th floor with an open, leafy view over Friedrichshain. Ideal for professionals seeking a comfortable mid-term stay, you’ll find everything you need to live and work in Berlin in absolute ease. High ceilings, large windows, and warm wooden floors create an inviting atmosphere from day one. Prime Location: Just a 10-minute walk to U‑/S‑Bahn & tram connections, making your commute quick and easy. Explore nearby cafés, shops, bars, ...

Información adicional

Amenities & Extras - In-unit washer & dryer - Towels, linens, and basic household supplies included - Flexible move-in dates Security Deposit: 2 months rent Stay Duration: 3–6 months

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

1 Cama doble

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Estancia máxima
6 meses
Disponible desde
01.09.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Quiet hours from 10 PM to 6 AM Please leave the apartment tidy and in “broom-clean” condition on departure Separate garbage according to Berlin’s recycling rules (paper, residual waste, organic, yellow bag) No street shoes in the living areas Report any damage or malfunctions immediately Costs for repair or replacement will be charged in case of negligence Return all keys on departure Lost keys incur a €50 replacement fee Please ventilate by brief, regular airing rather than leaving wind...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1650 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1949 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

3200 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1650 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

150 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Fecha de emisión: Antes de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Calefacción urbana
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción de suelo
  • Año de construcción: 2014
  • Consumo de energía para agua caliente incluido: