Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Bright and cozy 1 bedroom apartment in Frankfurt-Bockenheim

Ginnheimer Straße, 60487, Frankfurt am Main
43 m2, Piso: 42 Habitaciones100 Mbps1 Persona

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

The apartment is fully furnished. The kitchen was completely renovated in 2018 and has two hotplates, mobile oven, dishwasher, fridge-freezer, toaster and kettle. Pots, pans, dishes and cutlery are extensively available. The bedroom is equipped with a 1.40 x 2.00 m bed with mattress topper, a large 5-door closet, chest of drawers, a large and a small mirror, sideboard and bookshelf. The windows have blinds for darkening and blackout curtains. The living room offers a sofa bed, a beautiful soli...

Información adicional

The apartment is located in a quiet apartment building and conveniently close to Kirchplatz (subway station U6 and U7) and bus line 34. The bus station is about 2 min away, the subway station about 5 min. The city center (Hauptwache) is reached by train in 6 min. Nearby there is a discount supermarket and a small Turkish store, which cover all items of daily use. In 3 min walking distance the Frankfurter Turngemeinschaft (FTG) has its sports facilities with a wide range of offers for a moderate...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama individual

Dormitorio

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
2 meses
Estancia máxima
6 meses
Disponible desde
01.01.2027
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1350 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1649 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2700 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1350 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

150 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Antes de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Gas
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción central
  • Año de construcción: 1960
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 78.1 kWh/(m²*a)