Bright 2-room, 37 m² apartment – Top floor with rooftop views – Montorgueil / Sentier
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
RUE DES PETITS CARREAUX - Ideally located in the heart of the Montorgueil market, this beautiful 2-room apartment has rooftop views on the top floor. It is fully equipped and furnished, bathed in light thanks to its double EAST-WEST exposure where early wake-ups are bathed in light. On the 5th floor, no elevator plus a private staircase to access the apartment. Attractive 21m² living room with open kitchen, 10m² bedroom with fitted dressing room, shower room with WC. Video visit on demand
Información adicional
Quality service, calm, lots of charm with view of the roofs of Paris. Electricity contract is tenant's responsibility (QUEEN SIZE BED 160x200 - DRYING MACHINE - DISHWASHING MACHINE - OVEN - COMPLETE DISHWASHING MACHINE - VACUUM CLEANER - CONVERTIBLE SOFA - TELEVISION - INTERNET WIFI HIGH SPEED)
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
1 Sofá cama
Sala de estar
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
No party's, No loud noises or nuisances after 10 p.m.
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
2380 €
Tasa de servicio única
399 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
2779 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza3700 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes2380 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
100 €