Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

*New* Great studio apartment with balcony, kitchen, WLAN, Smart TV, Netflix, washing machine near Zoo Stadion in Wuppertal-Elberfeld

Eddastraße, 42117, Wuppertal
25 m2, Piso: 11 Habitación250 Mbps3 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Are you looking for your own 4 walls & a great, fully furnished new home in Wuppertal-Elberfeld? Are you reliable, tidy and have a secure income or study? We have a great new modern fully equipped studio apartment for single or double use for 1-2 people available now: - Centrally in a quiet side street in the popular zoo district in Wuppertal-Elberfeld near S-Bahn Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten & suspension railway Zoo Stadion - newly renovated - modern & stylish living space for 1-2 peop...

Información adicional

Only 5 minutes train ride to Wuppertal Hbf main station! Centrally located in the popular Zoo disctrict in the heart Wuppertal-Elberfeld at the Zoo Stadium suspension railway station and the Wuppertal-Zoologischer Garten S-Bahn train station with direct connection to Düsseldorf, Dortmund, Essen and Mönchengladbach. 2 train stops ti Wuppertal Hauptbahnhof main station. The minimum rental period is 1 month - even longer by arrangement. Start and end dates can be flexibly agreed. The rental contra...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Sala de estar

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
01.07.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

The utility fee (Heizung, water, electricity, garbage disposal etc.) for 1 person is included in the price. There is a utility fee of 95 Euros per month for each additional adult person and 45 Euros per month for each additional child. Pets not allowed. Valid liability insurance mandatory.

No se permiten mascotas

Se permite fumar con condiciones

Smoking allowed on the balcony

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

994 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1293 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

994 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

94 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

No se requiere certificado energético