Орендодавця підтверджено
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats
w/ parking: central flat in Düsseldorf
Marc-Chagall-Straße, 40477, Düsseldorf
53 m2, підлога: 22 кімнати 2 ліжка 1 Person
Про це житло
Ціла квартира
Rent of a bright, modern apartment in Pempelfort. The apartment is located in a quiet, safe and modern neighborhood in Düsseldorf. The apartment also offers a balcony and an underground parking space (included in the rent). You will find restaurants and supermarkets in the immediate vicinity. A supermarket is only a 2-minute walk away. The apartment offers everything you need. It is equipped with a washing machine, dishwasher, towels, linen, dishes to accommodate everything.
Додаткова інформація
- Parking included - Dishwasher in a separate room
Послуги
Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка
Ліжка
1 Двоспальне ліжко
Спальня
1 Диван-ліжко
Вітальня
Доступність
Мінімальний термін перебування
2 місяців
Максимальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
01.09.2026
- трав 2026
- черв 2026
- лип 2026
- серп 2026
- вер 2026
- жовт 2026
- лист 2026
- груд 2026
- січ 2027
- лют 2027
- бер 2027
- квіт 2027
2026/2027
Домашні правила
- no parties - flat will only be rented to one person, no couples
Домашні тварини не допускаються
Палити заборонено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Оренда за перший місяць
1 480 EUR
Одноразовий сервісний збір
299 EUR з ПДВ
Total to book
1 779 EUR
Paid directly to the landlord
Депозит
Due before move-in1 000 EUR
Щомісячна орендна плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 480 EUR/місяць
Плата включена в орендну плату
- Доплата за меблі
- Операційні витрати
- Опалення
- Електрика
- Інтернет
Плата за кінцеве прибирання
150 EUR
Сертифікати та правила
Енергетичний сертифікат
- Клас енергоефективності: F
- Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
- Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
- Основне джерело енергії: газ
- Тип опалення: Підігрів підлоги
- Параметр споживання енергії: 166.4 kWh/(m²*a)