Орендодавця підтверджено
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats
Top furnished apartment in Düsseldorf
Klever Straße, 40477, Düsseldorf
36 m2, перший поверх 1 кімната 60 Мбіт/с2 Люди
Про це житло
Ціла квартира
Via a charming house-entrée, you reach the basement (it goes down a few steps). Here you will find your small, intimate studio apartment, completely facing the rear and with a view over the approx. 12 m² winter garden into the greenery. The laundry room is right next door. There are storage possibilities in a small wall cabin and cellar. The bicycle can of course also be stored in a bicycle cellar. With your car you have to think a little bit positive - there are many parking possibilities on th...
Додаткова інформація
In case of a final cleaning with higher expenditure than the indicated flat rate, the landlord reserves the right to charge this later.
Послуги
Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка
Ліжка
1 Двоспальне ліжко
Спальня
Доступність
Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
01.06.2026
- трав 2026
- черв 2026
- лип 2026
- серп 2026
- вер 2026
- жовт 2026
- лист 2026
- груд 2026
- січ 2027
- лют 2027
- бер 2027
- квіт 2027
2026/2027
Домашні правила
Домашні тварини не допускаються
Палити заборонено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Оренда за перший місяць
960 EUR
Одноразовий сервісний збір
299 EUR з ПДВ
Total to book
1 259 EUR
Paid directly to the landlord
Депозит
Due before move-in1 800 EUR
Щомісячна орендна плата
Due monthly starting from your second month960 EUR/місяць
Плата включена в орендну плату
- Доплата за меблі
- Операційні витрати
- Опалення
- Електрика
- Інтернет
Плата за кінцеве прибирання
200 EUR
Сертифікати та правила
Енергетичний сертифікат
- Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
- Дата випуску: До квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2009)
- Основне джерело енергії: газ
- Тип опалення: Центральне опалення
- Рік побудови: 1925
- Споживання енергії на гарячу воду включено: Ні