Previous
Next
План поверху
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Stylish Apartment – Centrally Located

Münsterstraße, 40470, Düsseldorf
43 m2, підлога: 32 кімнати 100 Мбіт/с2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Experience upscale living in this beautifully designed 2-bedroom serviced apartment, complete with a spacious open kitchen and a charming balcony that offers views of the surrounding greenery. Located in a well-maintained, central multifamily house, the apartment is perfectly situated between downtown, the airport, and the trade fair. The apartment boasts a high-end bathroom featuring a rain shower, freshly renovated for your comfort. Tenants can also enjoy access to a lush courtyard through th...

Додаткова інформація

Within a radius of 100 meters you can reach the following public transport connections: S-Bahn station - Düsseldorf Rath-Mitte S-Bahn (S6), Tram (701) and Metro (U71) - Am Schein - and bus station - Rath-Mitte. Due to its location, the Düsseldorf-Mörsenbroich district is a very popular residential area. In just a few minutes you can reach the shopping street Westfalenstraße on which all local shops are for daily needs. Small cafes, bars and restaurants invite you to linger. The Jungeschauspielh...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 300 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 599 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

1 500 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 300 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

60 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
  • Дата випуску: До квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2009)
  • Основне джерело енергії: газ
  • Тип опалення: Автономне центральне опалення
  • Рік побудови: 1962
  • Споживання енергії на гарячу воду включено: Ні