Stay in the heart of Düsseldorf
Про це житло
Ціла квартира
Located in the heart of Düsseldorf, B-Chill Düsseldorf offers a perfect mix of contemporary comfort and laid-back charm. This stylish hotel provides a relaxing retreat, with modern amenities and a welcoming atmosphere. Whether you’re here for business or leisure, B-Chill Düsseldorf ensures a comfortable stay with complimentary services, cozy rooms, and easy access to the city’s attractions and transportation. Enjoy a relaxed, stress-free experience in the vibrant surroundings of Düsseldorf.
Додаткова інформація
Your Ideal Stay in Düsseldorf Experience a perfect blend of comfort and convenience at B-Chill Düsseldorf. Each room is designed with your relaxation in mind, featuring private bathrooms, air conditioning, and free Wi-Fi to ensure a seamless stay. Family-friendly accommodations include fully equipped kitchens, while non-smoking rooms offer a clean, refreshing environment. Enjoy modern amenities like flat-screen TVs, minibars, and showers, making it easy to unwind after a day of exploring. With b...
Ліжка
1 Двоспальне ліжко
Спальня
Доступність
- трав 2026
- черв 2026
- лип 2026
- серп 2026
- вер 2026
- жовт 2026
- лист 2026
- груд 2026
- січ 2027
- лют 2027
- бер 2027
- квіт 2027
Домашні правила
Домашні тварини не допускаються
Куріння дозволено з умовами
Only on a suitable balcony or in the courtyard.
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Оренда за перший місяць
2 800 EUR
Одноразовий сервісний збір
299 EUR з ПДВ
Total to book
3 099 EUR
Paid directly to the landlord
Депозит
Due before move-in250 EUR
Щомісячна орендна плата
Due monthly starting from your second month2 800 EUR/місяць
Плата включена в орендну плату
- Доплата за меблі
- Операційні витрати
- Опалення
- Електрика
- Інтернет
Плата за кінцеве прибирання
100 EUR
Сертифікати та правила
Енергетичний сертифікат
Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен