Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

spectacular designer loft in Düsseldorf

Moltkestraße, 40477, Düsseldorf
67 m2, підлога: 1 1 кімната 250 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Modern extravagant designer loft in Düsseldorf. In a separate annex in the backyard you can enjoy exceptional temporary luxury on 76 square metres of real wood parquet. Along the 14-metre-long window front, an LED light strip in the floor draws a signal-like line and sets accents at dusk. The large living and sleeping area with open kitchen and free-standing kitchen island offers plenty of space and sets colourful accents with unique pieces of furniture. The furniture is hand-picked and offers...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Інше

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 600 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 899 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

4 800 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 600 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
  • Дата випуску: До квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2009)
  • Основне джерело енергії: газ
  • Тип опалення: Підігрів підлоги
  • Рік побудови: 1954
  • Споживання енергії на гарячу воду включено: Так