Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Pretty and modern studio in Frankfurt am Main

Meerholzer Straße, 60386, Frankfurt am Main
32 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

This apartment is offered as a premium rental intentionally, not accidentally. While we could offer lower-priced units, practical experience shows that inexpensive rent often results in greater overall cost due to hidden fees, unresolved maintenance, constant follow-ups, and unnecessary stress. Many tenants initially select cheaper flats, only to later face unclear charges, deposit issues, delayed service, inconsistent standards, and repeated communication with management. Once you add the cost...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Інше

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

Share Details

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

970 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 269 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

1 940 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

970 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен