Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Nice apartment in the heart of München

Albert-Roßhaupter-Straße, 81369, München
56 m2, підлога: 3 1 кімната 6000 Мбіт/с2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Bright and fully furnished apartment in a quiet residential area of Munich, offering a modern open-plan kitchen, spacious living and dining area with balcony access, a comfortable bedroom with large windows, and a full bathroom with bathtub. High-speed internet included. Ideal for expats and professionals looking for a move-in ready home in a great location.

Додаткова інформація

Die Wohnung ist komplett ausgestattet – mit allen Möbeln, Küchengeräten und Haushaltsartikeln. Einfach einziehen und wohlfühlen. Highspeed-WLAN ist im Mietpreis enthalten. Im Gebäude steht ein separater Waschraum zur Verfügung. Hervorragende Anbindung an den öffentlichen Nahverkehr sowie Nähe zu Einkaufsmöglichkeiten, Restaurants und Grünflächen. Verfügbar ab 1. Juni. Warmmiete (alle Nebenkosten inklusive

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

No loud noises or disruptive behavior after 10 PM. Please no large or regular parties. Respect for neighbors and the building's quiet hours is expected at all times.

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

As long as you're not having a zoo, there should be a solution. We can talk about it

Куріння дозволено з умовами

Only on the balcony please

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 950 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

2 199 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

3 900 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 950 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

0 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен