Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Newly furnished apartment in Berlin Charlottenburg for 6 people

Seelingstraße, 14059, Berlin
80 m2, підлога: 13 кімнати 250 Мбіт/с6 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Welcome to our spacious old building in the heart of Charlottenburg in Berlin. With two cozy bedrooms and a separate living room, this apartment can accommodate up to 6 people. It is fully furnished, offers high-speed WiFi, a flat screen TV, a sunny balcony and a well-equipped kitchen. The apartment is in a quiet yet central location. Two subways and an S-Bahn station are in the immediate vicinity. The Schlossgarten Charlottenburg (park) is only a few minutes' walk away. This is how you experie...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

2 односпальні ліжка

Спальня 1

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 2

2 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

2 890 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

3 189 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

2 750 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 890 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки