Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

New & beautiful apartment in Frankfurt am Main

Willmannstraße, 60386, Frankfurt am Main
45 m2, підлога: 1 1 кімната 2 ліжка 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

A well-designed apartment is available for rent in Frankfurt-Fechenheim. The apartment is located in a quiet and pleasant residential area with excellent transport connections. Public transportation as well as the Hanauer Landstraße are easily accessible, and shopping facilities, schools, and doctors are located nearby. The apartment features bright living spaces filled with natural light and a large balcony, perfect for relaxing.

Додаткова інформація

Highlights: 🚆 Excellent connection to Frankfurt city center (approx. 15 minutes) 🌿 Large balcony 💻 Work desk available – ideal for home office 🛒 Shopping facilities & pharmacy reachable within approx. 5 minutes 🚗 Underground parking garage 🏠 Small, quiet building

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
22.12.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 289 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 588 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

1 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 289 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

160 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен