Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

New 1-room apartment in Ratingen 15 min to Messe Düsseldorf

Zeppelinweg, 40880, Ratingen
32 m2перший поверх 1 кімната 1 ліжко 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Spacious, light-flooded 1-room-apartment (32qm) with own entrance, renovated at the end of 2019, fully furnished and equipped with a new fitted kitchen incl. oven. Central location to Ratingen and Düsseldorf, good shopping possibilities and connection to public transport. The accommodation is located in a quiet residential street in the west of Ratingen and has its own entrance to the house. __Equipment__ o Fully furnished incl. bed, work-/dining table with chairs, chest of drawers and wardrobe...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Куріння дозволено з умовами

In front of the front door in a covered area

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

950 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 249 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

1 900 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

950 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

50 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен