Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Neat, bright loft in Frankfurt am Main

Kalbacher Hauptstraße, 60437, Frankfurt am Main
70 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Description This beautiful apartment is a first-time occupation after the renovation in 2020. All shops for daily needs and public transport are in the near vicinity. With the public transport you can reach the city centre of Frankfurt within 15 minutes. The location of the apartment offers a fast motorway connection. The living and dining room is furnished with a leather sofa, a sideboard with flatscreen TV and a dining table with six chairs, one. The bedroom has a double bed (160 x 200 cm),...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

Gemäß Rücksprache, je nach Haustier und gegen Aufpreis

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 500 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 799 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

3 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 500 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

300 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки