Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Move in and feel at home: Furnished room in a friendly shared flat

Müllerstraße, 13349, Berlin
17.1 m2, підлога: 2 1 кімната 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Окрема кімната

This fully furnished room offers everything you need for a comfortable stay, including a cozy bed, a desk with chair, and a spacious wardrobe. The shared areas feature a fully equipped kitchen, a washing machine, and all essential everyday amenities. 📍 Registration (Anmeldung) is possible 💰 The rent is all-inclusive, covering utilities such as heating, water, internet, and GEZ 📅 Move-in is available on weekdays between 10:00 AM and 3:00 PM. If your contract starts on a weekend, move-in will...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

    1 Двоспальне ліжко

    Спальня

    Доступність

    Мінімальний термін перебування
    3 місяців
    Доступний з
    02.07.2026
    1. трав 2026
    2. черв 2026
    3. лип 2026
    4. серп 2026
    5. вер 2026
    6. жовт 2026
    7. лист 2026
    8. груд 2026
    9. січ 2027
    10. лют 2027
    11. бер 2027
    12. квіт 2027
    2026/2027

    Домашні правила

    Домашні тварини не допускаються

    Палити заборонено

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    Оренда за перший місяць

    740 EUR

    Одноразовий сервісний збір

    299 EUR з ПДВ

    Total to book

    1 039 EUR

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Депозит

    Due before move-in

    950 EUR

    Щомісячна орендна плата

    Due monthly starting from your second month

    740 EUR/місяць

    Плата включена в орендну плату

    • Доплата за меблі
    • Операційні витрати
    • Опалення
    • Електрика
    • Інтернет

    Плата за кінцеве прибирання

    0 EUR

    Сертифікати та правила

    Енергетичний сертифікат

    Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен