Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Modernized Ground Floor Apartment in Düsseldorf – Prime Location!

Roßstraße, 40476, Düsseldorf
80 m2, підлога: 13 кімнати 2 ліжка 4 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

his freshly renovated ground floor apartment offers 80 sqm of modern living comfort in a prime location in the heart of Düsseldorf. It is perfect for singles or couples looking for a stylish, well-laid-out home. The apartment features: 2 spacious bedrooms, both furnished with double beds. The smaller bedroom has a bed sized 140x200 cm, while the larger bedroom is equipped with a 180x200 cm double bed. Both rooms provide ample storage space and are furnished with desks, chairs, and wardrobes. T...

Додаткова інформація

Warm rent: €2,450 per month (for 2 persons) For 3 persons, an additional flat-rate fee of €300 for utilities applies Long-term rental (from 6 months): For rental periods of at least 6 months, the rent is reduced by €100, as electricity and gas must be registered by the tenant Deposit: Two months’ rent for rental contracts of 6 months or longer

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 1

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 2

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
01.06.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

2 450 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

2 749 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

3 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 450 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

250 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен