Previous
Next
План поверху
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Modern apartment in Neuss with super connection to Dusseldorf (15 min.)

Nordkanalallee, 41464, Neuss
56 m2, підлога: 43 кімнати 1000 Мбіт/с3 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Fully equipped, modern and renovated 3-room flat in a central location in Neuss. The flat is located in the immediate vicinity of the Rosengarten and the Stadthalle with very good connections to Düsseldorf. Tram 709 from Stadthalle. Sun-flooded, quiet and friendly. The study can be converted into a children's room if required. Very suitable for professionals and experts who have to work in Düsseldorf for one or more months. By public transport, the city centre can be reached in 15 min and the ai...

Додаткова інформація

A unique opportunity for professionals staying in Germany for one or more months to work, excellent connection to Düsseldorf by public transport in only 15 minutes, the well sp flat offers you the possibility to work online in a quiet and cosy atmosphere directly at the Rosengarten Park. Four people can easily sleep in the flat. It is fully equipped and a study is available. The location is excellent for short- or long-term experts from abroad, 15 min to Düsseldorf, 18 min to Düsseldorf Internat...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.06.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

has to be discussed

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 650 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 949 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

3 300 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 650 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен