Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Modern & Fully Renovated Oasis at Alexanderplatz – First Occupancy

Mollstraße, 10178, Berlin
60 m2, підлога: 23 кімнати 3 ліжка 4 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Experience the best of Berlin Mitte in this stunning, freshly renovated apartment at Mollstraße 2. This "first occupancy" home offers a sleek, contemporary design with high-end finishes throughout. Flooded with natural light, the space provides a tranquil retreat just steps away from the iconic TV Tower and the vibrant energy of Alexanderplatz.

Додаткова інформація

Premium Renovation: Everything is brand new, including the flooring, designer kitchen, and modern bathroom. Unbeatable Connectivity: Located directly at the Büschingstraße tram stop (M5, M6, M8), you can reach Alexanderplatz stations in under 5 minutes. Neighborhood: Enjoy the perfect balance of Mitte's urban lifestyle and the greenery of Volkspark Friedrichshain, both within easy walking distance.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

      1 Двоспальне ліжко

      Спальня 1

      1 Двоспальне ліжко

      Спальня 2

      1 Двоспальне ліжко

      Спальня 3

      Доступність

      Мінімальний термін перебування
      5 місяців
      Максимальний термін перебування
      14 місяців
      Доступний з
      01.08.2026
      1. трав 2026
      2. черв 2026
      3. лип 2026
      4. серп 2026
      5. вер 2026
      6. жовт 2026
      7. лист 2026
      8. груд 2026
      9. січ 2027
      10. лют 2027
      11. бер 2027
      12. квіт 2027
      2026/2027

      Домашні правила

      Take care of the apartment and be considert to the nabours.

      Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

      Pets allowed if well-behaved. Must not damage furniture/floors and must keep apartment very clean.

      Палити заборонено

      Payment overview

      Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

      Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

      Оренда за перший місяць

      2 200 EUR

      Одноразовий сервісний збір

      299 EUR з ПДВ

      Total to book

      2 499 EUR

      Paid directly to the landlord

      Депозит

      Due before move-in

      4 400 EUR

      Щомісячна орендна плата

      Due monthly starting from your second month

      2 200 EUR/місяць

      Плата включена в орендну плату

      • Доплата за меблі
      • Операційні витрати
      • Опалення
      • Електрика
      • Інтернет

      Плата за кінцеве прибирання

      150 EUR

      Сертифікати та правила

      Енергетичний сертифікат

      Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен