Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Luxury apartment with wellness area and sauna, 10min. from the main train station, in Bornheim

Bornheimer Landstraße, 60316, Frankfurt am Main
80 m2перший поверх 1 кімната 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

I offer a fantastic very unique Apartment in the heart of Frankfurt Bornheim. It is one of the hippest areas in Frankfurt. The Apartment is 2 steps from Berger Straße, where you will find lots of restaurants, bars and shops. 2 minutes Walk to the U-Train, which takes you straight to the city center in 5 minutes, Main railway Station in 10 minutes, Frankfurt fair 12 minutes. The airport is about 20 minutes away. After a stressful day you can relax in the wellness area, which is also equipped wit...

Додаткова інформація

Smoking is not allowed. Animals are not allowed. Minimum of 8 months rental.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

    1 Двоспальне ліжко

    Спальня

    Доступність

    Мінімальний термін перебування
    1 місяць
    Доступний з
    01.11.2026
    1. трав 2026
    2. черв 2026
    3. лип 2026
    4. серп 2026
    5. вер 2026
    6. жовт 2026
    7. лист 2026
    8. груд 2026
    9. січ 2027
    10. лют 2027
    11. бер 2027
    12. квіт 2027
    2026/2027

    Домашні правила

    Minimum of 8 months rental period.

    Домашні тварини не допускаються

    Палити заборонено

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    Оренда за перший місяць

    1 900 EUR

    Одноразовий сервісний збір

    299 EUR з ПДВ

    Total to book

    2 199 EUR

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Депозит

    Due before move-in

    2 000 EUR

    Щомісячна орендна плата

    Due monthly starting from your second month

    1 900 EUR/місяць

    Плата включена в орендну плату

    • Доплата за меблі
    • Операційні витрати
    • Опалення
    • Електрика
    • Інтернет

    Плата за кінцеве прибирання

    90 EUR

    Сертифікати та правила

    Енергетичний сертифікат

    • Клас енергоефективності: C
    • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
    • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
    • Основне джерело енергії: Централізоване опалення
    • Тип опалення: Централізоване опалення
    • Рік побудови: 2010