Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

House with 5 bedrooms located in Gräfelfing

Bahnhofstraße, 82166, Gräfelfing
160 m2, підлога: 16 кімнати 250 Мбіт/с6 Люди

Про це житло

Весь будинок

Spacious house with 5+ bedrooms, garden, and separate studio in Gräfelfing. Ideal for companies, project teams, or families. Located just 5–7 minutes from S-Bahn Gräfelfing (S6) with direct access to Marienplatz in approx. 15–20 minutes. The property offers flexible use, multiple living areas, and a quiet residential setting with excellent connectivity to Munich and the motorway network.

Додаткова інформація

This property offers a flexible and spacious living setup, ideal for extended stays, corporate housing, or larger households. The main house and separate studio allow for multiple usage concepts such as combined living and working. Main building: 2nd floor • 5 bedrooms • Quiet setting with views of greenery Ground floor • Spacious living area • Additional sleeping or guest room Basement • Full-size bedroom • Additional storage space Kitchen • Fully equipped fitted kitchen • All essential ap...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 1

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 2

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня 3

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 4

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня 5

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
09.07.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

4 990 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

5 289 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

4 990 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 990 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

350 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен