Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Gorgeous suite located in München

Floriansmühlstraße, 80939, München
35 m2перший поверх 1 кімната 50000 Мбіт/с2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Munich, the metropolis in an exposed location in the foothills of the Alps, offers not only a prospering economy but also the highest quality of life. You will move into a beautifully cut apartment in the north of Schwabing with a panoramic view into the plantations of a small inner courtyard. The spatial division of the apartment was effectively used for a modern design concept after a timely full renovation (2020). The English Garden and the Isarauen are only a five-minute walk away (beer ga...

Додаткова інформація

The apartment is located in a quiet prime location in Munich/Schwabing-Freimann on the raised first floor of a three-story building. The apartment is very sunny and equipped with a large, covered west-facing balcony (loggia). The view goes into the spacious, green inner courtyard. A kitchen with window, hallway, bathroom and a cellar compartment (with bicycle cellar) and bicycle shelter in the garden belong to this apartment. The entire residential complex is very well maintained. Opposite is th...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
31.10.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

If the flat is more heavily soiled, we charge according to the cleaning effort.

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 550 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 799 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 550 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

300 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: E
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: газ
  • Тип опалення: Центральне опалення
  • Рік побудови: 1968