Previous
Next
План поверху
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Gorgeous and cozy apartment in Düsseldorf

Brunnenstraße, 40223, Düsseldorf
35 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

A new, completely furnished "high-end" apartment for rent in the center of Dusseldorf. The apartment is brand new and equipped with the newest smart home technology. You can control the lighting, heating and even the electric shutters from your smartphone. Thanks to the central location of the apartment, you will find bars, restaurants and many shops (e.g. Düsseldorf Arcaden) right outside the door, but the Königsallee is also a 20-minute walk away.

Додаткова інформація

The apartment is a 3-minute walk from Karolinger Platz and the Bilk S-Bahn station - from here you can reach easily and quickly reach the main station, the airport and almost every place in Düsseldorf and the surrounding. If you arrive by car, you can park in a parking space in the courtyard reserved for the apartment.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
4 місяців
Доступний з
01.09.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 515 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 814 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

3 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 515 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

750 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: A+
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: Електрика
  • Тип опалення: Підігрів підлоги
  • Рік побудови: 2021
  • Параметр споживання енергії: 27.2 kWh/(m²*a)