Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats
High-quality & very central apartment near main station (Düsseldorf)
Grupellostraße, 40210, Düsseldorf
26 m2 1 кімната 1000 Мбіт/с2 Люди
Про це житло
Ціла квартира
This is the rental of two very nice, cozy but high-quality apartments in the city center of Düsseldorf. Located between the main station and Königsallee, a total of four apartments are rented in the same building. The apartments offered here have a total living space of 26 square meters, equipped with everything you need to live. This includes, among other things, a large box-spring bed, a robust black design floor, a fully equipped kitchen with two hobs, extractor fan, microwave with grill f...
Послуги
Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка
Ліжка
1 Двоспальне ліжко
Спальня
Доступність
Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Коли б ви хотіли переїхати?
Цей список представляє 6 структурно ідентична квартира
Домашні правила
Домашні тварини не допускаються
Палити заборонено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Оренда за перший місяць
980 EUR
Одноразовий сервісний збір
299 EUR з ПДВ
Total to book
1 279 EUR
Paid directly to the landlord
Депозит
Due before move-in980 EUR
Щомісячна орендна плата
Due monthly starting from your second month980 EUR/місяць
Плата включена в орендну плату
- Доплата за меблі
- Операційні витрати
- Опалення
- Електрика
- Інтернет
Плата за кінцеве прибирання
220 EUR
Сертифікати та правила
Енергетичний сертифікат
Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки