Орендодавця підтверджено
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats
Brand new and high class loft in central Munich (furnished incl WIFI, Co-Working, Social Space, Rooftop Garden))
Infanteriestraße, 80797, München
42 m2 1 кімната 100 Мбіт/с2 Люди
Про це житло
Ціла квартира
The building was finished in 2023 and was designed by the world famous architect Ben van Berkel. With its ceiling high windows, unique design and asymmetrical facade it is the new landmark in Munich Schwabing. Surrounded by countless cafes, restaurants, beer gardens and bars in Schwabing and Maxvorstadt, the apartment is also a direct neighbor to Munichs vibrant new Creative Quarter (Kreativquartier). The green oasis Olympiapark is also just a few walking minutes away. Around th corner are sh...
Послуги
Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка
Ліжка
1 Двоспальне ліжко
Вітальня
Доступність
Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Коли б ви хотіли переїхати?
Цей список представляє 5 структурно ідентична квартира
Домашні правила
Домашні тварини не допускаються
Палити заборонено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Оренда за перший місяць
2 650 EUR
Одноразовий сервісний збір
249 EUR з ПДВ
Total to book
2 899 EUR
Paid directly to the landlord
Депозит
Due before move-in5 500 EUR
Щомісячна орендна плата
Due monthly starting from your second month2 650 EUR/місяць
Плата включена в орендну плату
- Доплата за меблі
- Операційні витрати
- Опалення
- Електрика
- Інтернет
Плата за кінцеве прибирання
250 EUR
Сертифікати та правила
Енергетичний сертифікат
Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки