Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Furnished living Glockenbach - First-class location and apartment

Geyerstraße, 80469, München
125 m2перший поверх4 кімнати 4 ліжка 5 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

This attractive property is a ground-floor apartment with upscale interiors and is available for occupancy from November 1, 2025. Two bathrooms and a separate guest toilet are included in the apartment, along with four inviting bedrooms. What makes the property particularly attractive is its unique terrace surrounded by greenery (and in such a central location). The fitted kitchen is high-quality and spacious, and the living-dining area offers plenty of space, even for guests. The under-built vi...

Додаткова інформація

The furnishings impress with their high standard. The centerpiece is the high-quality fitted kitchen, which is both practical and modern. A special highlight is the spacious terrace with an adjoining garden, idyllically nestled in the surrounding forest – and all this in the heart of the city. The apartment also features a good lighting concept and several high-quality custom-made fixtures, as well as a high-quality dressing room from Cabinet. The bathroom features high-quality fixtures and base...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 1

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня 2

2 односпальні ліжка

Спальня 3

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.10.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

Please contact us.

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

4 860 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

5 109 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

9 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 860 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

200 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки