Previous
Next
План поверху
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Fully furnished luxurious apartment with large balcony

Krifteler Straße, 60326, Frankfurt am Main
30 m2, підлога: 1 1 кімната 50 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Furnished apartment includes: • Large balcony • Elevator • Fully equipped kitchen • Furnished living and dining space • Electrically operated shutters • Video intercom system • Underfloor heating system • Oak parquet floor • Multimedia sockets • WIFI High speed internet Close to the Europaviertel, Messe Frankfurt and the main railway station, "The Urban" offers an ideal residential location. You benefit from a very good location, short distances to Frankfurt's universities, the ECB, the city c...

Додаткова інформація

The property is located in the up-and-coming "Gallus" district of Frankfurt am Main. As one of the central districts of Frankfurt you live in a popular and lively quarter of the city. In 4 minutes on foot you can reach the nearest tram (Schwalbacher Straße or Galluspark); the nearest S-Bahn station is Galluswarte. Quick connection by car to the A5. Supermarkets (REWE Center, Aldi, Lidl) on Mainzer Landstraße, as well as a drugstoredrugstore Rossmann are also just a 4-minute walk away. Direct pro...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 односпальне ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
01.07.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Куріння дозволено з умовами

Auf Balkon erlaubt

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 150 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 449 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

2 200 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 150 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

120 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: A
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Сертифікат споживання
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: Комбіновані викопні види палива та електроенергії
  • Тип опалення: Підігрів підлоги
  • Рік побудови: 2018