Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Fully furnished, light and sunny apartment

Pasinger Heuweg, 80999, München
38 m2перший поверх 1 кімната 100 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Das Apartment befindet sich im Erdgeschoss eines Zweifamilienhauses. Das Apartment hat Westausrichtung und bietet auch am frühen Abend noch viel Sonne. Es ist mit hellem Eichen-Laminat und zwei bodentiefen Doppelflügel-Türen sowie einem Lichtband-Fenster in der Küche ausgestattet. Die neue, offene Einbauküche ist mit allem ausgestattet, was man täglich benötigt (Ceran-Kochfeld mit 4 Feldern, Backofen, Single-Spülmaschine, Waschtrockner, Mikrowelle, Kaffeemaschine, Toaster, Kühl-/ Gefrierkombina...

Додаткова інформація

The apartment is located on the ground floor of a two-family house. The apartment is west facing and offers plenty of sun even in the early evening. It is equipped with light oak laminate and two floor to ceiling double wing doors as well as a light band window in the kitchen. The new, open fitted kitchen is equipped with everything you need every day (ceramic hob with 4 burners, oven, dishwasher, microwave, coffee machine, toaster, fridge-freezer; combined washing machine/dryer). In t...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Максимальний термін перебування
24 місяців
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Keine lauten Geräusche oder störendes Verhalten nach 22 Uhr

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 259 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 508 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

1 990 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 259 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен