Previous
Next
План поверху
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

First occupancy after renovation! Furnished luxury flat with balcony in Nordend and parking spot

Gießener Straße, 60435, Frankfurt am Main
75 m2, підлога: 14 кімнати 100 Мбіт/с5 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Fully furnished 4-room flat with south-west loggia (approx. 6 m²) in one of the best residential area in Frankfurt Nordend for rent after full renovation. All furniture is new. The approx. 75 m² flat has vinyl design flooring and is located on the 1st floor. The property was built in 1984 and completely renovated in 2024 and is heated by underfloor heating. A bicycle parking space and parking space for one car in the underground car park can be used. The living room is fully equipped. At your di...

Додаткова інформація

Location The property is located in a lively residential area in Frankfurt/Main Nordend-West. In the immediate vicinity of the property there is a tram line (3 minutes walk) and the metro line U5 (10 minutes walk) to be in the city centre in 10 minutes. Walking distance to a few restaurants, cafés, supermarkets, bakeries. There are also several green spaces and parks. The University of Frankfurt of Applied Science can be reached in 13 minutes on foot.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

2 односпальні ліжка

Спальня 1

2 односпальні ліжка

Спальня 2

1 Інше

Спальня 3

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.08.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Please respect the house rules

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Куріння дозволено з умовами

in Balcony

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

2 700 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

2 999 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

2 700 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 700 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен