Previous
Next
План поверху
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Exceptional, charming maisonette apartment with roof terrace in the heart of Munich

Enhuberstraße, 80333, München
120 m2, підлога: 44 кімнати 3 ліжка 4 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Charming Maisonette with Rooftop Terrace – Maxvorstadt, Munich • Light-filled 120 sqm home with stylish furnishings, cosy living areas, and a flexible gallery space. • Ready to enjoy – fully equipped so you can settle in from day one, just bring your suitcase. • Relax above the city on your private rooftop terrace or unwind by the wood-burning stove. Discover this bright and inviting 120 sqm maisonette apartment with a private rooftop terrace, ideally located in Munich’s sought-after Maxvorstadt...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 1

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 2

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 3

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
01.07.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

4 950 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

5 199 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

6 500 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 950 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

200 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен