Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Elegant City Apartment with Balcony

Aachener Straße, 40223, Düsseldorf
47 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 1 ліжко 2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Right in the heart of vibrant Düsseldorf, yet a true oasis of calm: this stylish apartment, designed by an architect, perfectly combines urban living with relaxed comfort. On the balcony, you can enjoy the peaceful atmosphere and a lovely view of the adjacent garden – an ideal spot to unwind after a day in the city.

Додаткова інформація

Convenience at your doorstep: A large Edeka supermarket offering exquisite delicacies, premium cheeses, fresh seafood, fine wines, and champagne – a true haven for food lovers. Excellent transport connections: The tram is just a 2-minute walk away, taking you to the famous Königsallee in only 7 minutes. Culture & leisure: Nearby, you’ll find Aachener Platz with its popular flea market, the Bilker Bunker cultural center, Heinrich-Heine University, and the University Hospital. Südpark is perfect f...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.08.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Please don’t play loud music after 22:00

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 390 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 689 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

2 780 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 390 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: C
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: газ
  • Тип опалення: Газове опалення
  • Рік побудови: 1960
  • Параметр споживання енергії: 85.8 kWh/(m²*a)