Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Cute & wonderful flat in Prenzlauer Berg 📲 WhatsApp: ➕4️⃣9️⃣1️⃣6️⃣3️⃣2️⃣3️⃣6️⃣1️⃣8️⃣5️⃣3️⃣

Linienstraße, 10119, Berlin
75 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 2 ліжка 4 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

1 bedroom 1 bathroom 75 m² 7 m² Gross floor area of 75 m² 1-bedroom apartment 1 bathroom Balcony Parking space included in the price. Used/Good condition Built-in closets Furnished and equipped kitchen Individual heating: Electric

Додаткова інформація

Furnished apartment available for rent with 1 bedroom and a pull-out sofa in the living room. Move-in ready, it offers a comfortable and functional solution for both professionals and expats. It features 1 bathroom with a full shower and towels included. The kitchen is fully equipped with appliances and utensils, ensuring convenience in daily life. It includes high-speed WiFi, a Smart TV, a washing machine, a dishwasher, and air conditioning. The building offers a shared terrace with a pool, a...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами

Куріння дозволено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 845 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

2 144 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

3 690 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 845 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

132 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки