Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Charming and new flat in excellent location

Rödelheimer Straße, 60487, Frankfurt am Main
48 m2, підлога: 12 кімнати 4 ліжка 4 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

This apartment is positioned as a premium rental by design, not by chance. We could easily present lower-cost options, but experience has shown that a cheaper monthly rent often leads to higher overall expense through hidden charges, unresolved problems, wasted time, and avoidable stress. Many tenants first choose budget flats and later deal with unclear billing, deposit disagreements, delayed repairs, inconsistent quality, and repeated follow-ups. When the full cost of the tenancy is considere...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

4 односпальні ліжка

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
1 місяць
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm

Допускається розміщення з домашніми тваринами за умови

Share Details

Куріння дозволено з умовами

Share Details

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

2 800 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

3 099 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

5 600 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 800 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен