Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Bright modern flat located in Nymphenburg, München

Schlagintweitstraße, 80638, München
63 m2, підлога: 2 1 кімната 100 Мбіт/с2 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Modern furnished apartment in Nymphenburg, Munich. Located on the 2nd floor of 2 floor apartment house. The flat was renovated in 2018. Smart TV, dining table, WiFi, built in kitchen with all necessary utensils, box spring bed (200*200) with bed linen. Modernised bathroom with modernised parquet in the entire flat. Built in wardrobes, new kitchen with Miele equipment. 100 Mbit/s Internet, Nespresso machine. LOCATION Located between the two canals in Munich, between Nymphenburg Schloss and U-Ba...

Додаткова інформація

For stays under 6 months the flat rate is 2800 Euro.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
01.07.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

TV licence not included

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 990 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

2 239 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

3 980 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 990 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

200 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки