Previous
Next
План поверху
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Bright and cozy 1 bedroom apartment in Frankfurt-Bockenheim

Ginnheimer Straße, 60487, Frankfurt am Main
43 m2, підлога: 42 кімнати 100 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

The apartment is fully furnished. The kitchen was completely renovated in 2018 and has two hotplates, mobile oven, dishwasher, fridge-freezer, toaster and kettle. Pots, pans, dishes and cutlery are extensively available. The bedroom is equipped with a 1.40 x 2.00 m bed with mattress topper, a large 5-door closet, chest of drawers, a large and a small mirror, sideboard and bookshelf. The windows have blinds for darkening and blackout curtains. The living room offers a sofa bed, a beautiful soli...

Додаткова інформація

The apartment is located in a quiet apartment building and conveniently close to Kirchplatz (subway station U6 and U7) and bus line 34. The bus station is about 2 min away, the subway station about 5 min. The city center (Hauptwache) is reached by train in 6 min. Nearby there is a discount supermarket and a small Turkish store, which cover all items of daily use. In 3 min walking distance the Frankfurter Turngemeinschaft (FTG) has its sports facilities with a wide range of offers for a moderate...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
2 місяців
Максимальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
01.01.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 350 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 649 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

2 700 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 350 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата випуску: До квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2009)
  • Основне джерело енергії: газ
  • Тип опалення: Центральне опалення
  • Рік побудови: 1960
  • Параметр споживання енергії: 78.1 kWh/(m²*a)