Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Bright 1 room apartment in Dusseldorf

Reichenbacher Weg, 40627, Düsseldorf
37 m2перший поверх 1 кімната 1 ліжко 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Bright, friendly furnished apartment in a single-family house in a quiet residential area separate entrance, high souterain with view to the garden, large windows, pantry kitchen, leather sofa, wardrobe, desk, TV system, shower room, fully equipped with crockery, bed linen, vacuum cleaner, microwave, coffee machine, toaster, iron, etc. Large bed 1.40m wide, laminate and tiled floors Car parking spaces on the property Quiet residential area. Good connection to public transportation, Rent inclu...

Додаткова інформація

Smoking in the apartment is not allowed. Animals are not allowed.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 односпальне ліжко

Спальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

725 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 024 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

725 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

65 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат не потрібен