Previous
Next
План поверху
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Beautiful, Cozy Apartment in Munich – Fully Renovated and Newly Furnished!

Berg-am-Laim-Straße, 81673, München
29 m2, підлога: 4 1 кімната 250 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Discover a highly attractive, fully furnished one-room apartment in a central location. Just arrive with your suitcase and feel at home! Enjoy the benefits of living in an area with excellent leisure opportunities and take advantage of top infrastructure thanks to optimal transport connections. The ideally laid-out apartment is located on the fourth floor of a multi-family building with an elevator. Large windows create a bright and cozy living atmosphere. The heart of the apartment is the com...

Додаткова інформація

Special Features: The apartment is tastefully and newly furnished with high-quality items! Bed (140x200 cm), bedding, mattress Spacious wardrobe (180 cm wide) for ample storage Fully equipped kitchen—including all utensils (even wine glasses) Balcony table with chairs Smart TV (compatible with Android and iOS devices) Ultra-fast fiber-optic internet (250 Mbit/s) Vacuum cleaner, iron, ironing board, drying rack, towels—and much more! Just arrive with your suitcase and feel at home! All u...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка
Плата за радіо
Не входить в орендну плату
Прибирання
Недоступний
Парковка
На нерухомості, не входить в орендну плату

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.02.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 450 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

1 699 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

2 900 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 450 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

200 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: E
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: Легкий природний газ
  • Тип опалення: Центральне опалення
  • Рік побудови: 1975
  • Параметр споживання енергії: 131.9 kWh/(m²*a)