Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Beautiful apartment with optimal location in Munich

Deroystraße, 80335, München
140 m2, підлога: 14 кімнати 2 ліжка 3 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Welcome to view this first-class, furnished 140 m² apartment in Munich. Located right next to the renowned companies Google and Apple, this apartment is a desirable place to live for discerning professionals. Here are the outstanding features of this exquisite apartment. First, a generously designed living area with fine furnishings and high-quality materials that create an elegant ambience. A fully equipped designer kitchen with state of the art appliances, top of the line countertops and plent...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 1

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня 2

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
6 місяців
Доступний з
23.05.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

The keys, are security keys and must not be lost in any case, as this involves very high costs.

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

5 500 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Загалом до бронювання

5 749 EUR

Сплачено безпосередньо орендодавцю

Депозит

До сплати перед заселенням

11 000 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

5 500 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

150 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

  • Клас енергоефективності: B
  • Тип енергетичного сертифіката: Оцінено інженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата випуску: Після квітня 2014 року (EnEV 2014)
  • Основне джерело енергії: Централізоване опалення
  • Тип опалення: Централізоване опалення
  • Рік побудови: 2018
  • Параметр споживання енергії: 59.3 kWh/(m²*a)