Previous
Next
Орендодавця підтверджено
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Awesome & new apartment in Munich city center

Baaderstraße, 80469, München
60 m2перший поверх2 кімнати 100 Мбіт/с3 Люди

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

Ideal for professionals, expats and remote workers looking for a comfortable mid-term stay in Munich. Quiet, fully equipped, located in Munich's prettiest and walking distance t to the city center. 2 min walk to public transportation (subway, bus, tram) 10 min walk to train direct to the airport. Plenty of beautiful bars, restaurants, and shops but quiet in the evenings. The space ✨ What you’ll enjoy -Reliable high-speed WiFi (ideal for work) -Quiet atmosphere (perfect for focus and rest) -Fu...

Додаткова інформація

Other things to note ⚖️ Important – Type of rental This property is offered exclusively for temporary stays and does not constitute a permanent residence.

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Спальня

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
01.09.2026
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

2 900 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

249 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

3 149 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

0 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 900 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

75 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки