Previous
Next
План поверху
Secure Icon
Перший місяць оплачується через Wunderflats

Apartment in a top location of Duesseldorf Niederkassel

Lewitstraße, 40547, Düsseldorf
50 m2, підлога: 4 1 кімната 500 Мбіт/с 1 Person

Про це житло

Ціла квартира

This beautiful 1-room apartment is located in a well-kept apartment building in a preferred location in Düsseldorf Niederkassel. Within walking distance of the old town! The apartment is rented furnished and has a spacious, light-flooded living/dining room with parquet flooring, as well as a kitchen, bathroom, balcony and hallway. The bathroom with shower tub is newly renovated. The beautiful fitted kitchen has an oven, dishwasher and microwave. The fittings, the worktop and the washing machi...

Додаткова інформація

There are several bus routes just a few minutes' walk from the property. In addition, local public transport is secured by a few underground lines. There are several restaurants, bakeries, doctors, cafes and supermarkets in the immediate vicinity. You can also reach several green spaces and parks, fashion stores, fitness studios, two bookstores and a bar. The property is located in a popular residential area in Duesseldorf Niederkassel, in close proximity to the Rhine. Many train and bus lines...

Послуги

Підтвердження проживання орендодавця (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Можлива зміна етикеток поштової скриньки та дверного дзвінка

Ліжка

1 Двоспальне ліжко

Вітальня

1 Диван-ліжко

Вітальня

Доступність

Мінімальний термін перебування
3 місяців
Доступний з
19.03.2027
  1. трав 2026
  2. черв 2026
  3. лип 2026
  4. серп 2026
  5. вер 2026
  6. жовт 2026
  7. лист 2026
  8. груд 2026
  9. січ 2027
  10. лют 2027
  11. бер 2027
  12. квіт 2027
2026/2027

Домашні правила

Домашні тварини не допускаються

Палити заборонено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Оренда за перший місяць

1 699 EUR

Одноразовий сервісний збір

299 EUR з ПДВ

Total to book

1 998 EUR

Paid directly to the landlord

Депозит

Due before move-in

2 500 EUR

Щомісячна орендна плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 699 EUR/місяць

Плата включена в орендну плату

  • Доплата за меблі
  • Операційні витрати
  • Опалення
  • Електрика
  • Інтернет

Плата за кінцеве прибирання

100 EUR

Сертифікати та правила

Енергетичний сертифікат

Енергетичний сертифікат ще недоступний / У процесі подачі заявки