Wonderful & new flat in Frankfurt am Main
Об этом листинге
Отдельная комната
Welcome to Villa Wiesengarten – a stylish, fully furnished home in a quiet neighborhood surrounded by nature, yet only minutes from the city. Perfect for students, young professionals, and expats looking for a modern, comfortable place to live. The studio offers a bright, cozy atmosphere, modern furniture, high-speed Wi-Fi (1000 Mbit/s), smartphone access, and shared kitchen and bathroom facilities. Move in, connect, and start living! 🌿✨ 🇬🇧 Additional Information Registration (Anmeldung) p...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
🏡 Hausordnung / House Rules Allgemeines / General Die Hausordnung ist für alle Bewohner verbindlich. Ordnung und Rücksichtnahme sind die Grundlage für ein angenehmes Zusammenleben. This house policy is binding for all residents. Order and consideration are the basis for a pleasant coexistence. Sauberkeit / Cleanliness Küchen, Badezimmer und Gemeinschaftsräume sind nach Benutzung sauber zu hinterlassen. Abfälle sind ordnungsgemäß zu trennen und in die dafür vorgesehenen Tonnen zu entsorge...
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
730 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 029 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 300 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month730 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
200 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
Энергетический сертификат не требуется