Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Wonderful & great studio close to city center

Angerhof, 40878, Ratingen
45 m2, Пол: 11 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The friendly and well-kept apartment is on the first floor. It consists of a living room and bedroom, a small kitchen and a bathroom with a bathtub. A current energy certificate is available for viewing. The apartment also has a balcony, where you can relax wonderfully from everyday life.

Дополнительная информация

It consists of a living room and bedroom, a small kitchen and a bathroom with a bathtub. The apartment is fully furnished and includes a washing machine, a TV with Apple TV and a fully equipped kitchen. Sleep in a wonderfully comfortable box spring bed which is 1.40m wide. Of course, you can also use the WiFi free of charge.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
01.09.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

No loud noises or disruptive behavior after 10pm.

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

900 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 199 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 800 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

900 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется