Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Unit 003 - Saint Germain des Près - 1 bedroom apartment

Rue du Bac, 75007, Paris
40 m2, Пол: 12 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

It is on the first floor: kitchen, living room, bedroom, bathroom. The kitchen has an electric hob, microwave oven, refrigerator, etc. In the living room: table for four, fireplace, sofa bed, etc. In the bedroom: double bed, wardrobes, etc. In the bathroom: shower, sink, toilet.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
        1 месяц
        Максимальное пребывание
        3 месяцев
        Доступна с
        06.07.2026
        1. май 2026
        2. июнь 2026
        3. июль 2026
        4. авг. 2026
        5. сент. 2026
        6. окт. 2026
        7. нояб. 2026
        8. дек. 2026
        9. янв. 2027
        10. февр. 2027
        11. март 2027
        12. апр. 2027
        2026/2027

        Правила внутреннего распорядка

        Домашние животные не допускаются

        Курение запрещено

        Payment overview

        Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

        Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

        Аренда за первый месяц

        2 947 €

        Разовый сервисный сбор

        399 € вкл. НДС

        Total to book

        3 346 €

        Paid directly to the landlord

        Страховой депозит

        Due before move-in

        1 000 €

        Ежемесячная арендная плата

        Due monthly starting from your second month

        2 947 €/месяц

        Плата, включенная в арендную плату

        • Доплата за мебель
        • Операционные расходы
        • Отопление
        • Электричество
        • Интернет

        Плата за заключительную уборку

        100 €